Bullock Russell RE Services
  • Home
  • Search
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Active Listings
    3. Active Rentals
    4. Open Houses
    5. Sold Listings
  • Resources
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Get a Cash Offer
  • Calculators
    1. Home Sale Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Communities
    1. Trabuco Canyon
    2. Silverado
    3. San Juan Capistrano
    4. San Clemente
    5. Rancho Santa Margarita
    6. Rancho Mission Viejo
    7. Mission Viejo
    8. Modjeska
    9. Ladera Ranch
    10. Laguna Niguel
    11. Laguna Woods
    12. Laguna Hills
    13. Laguna Beach
    14. Lake Forest
    15. Irvine
    16. Dana Point
    17. Coto de Caza
    18. Aliso Viejo
  • Contact
    1. Contact
    2. Our Agents
    3. Become An Agent
  • Agent Login
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
204.9K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
26462 Elmcrest, Lake Forest, CA 92630

$ 1,550,000

$ 1,550,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,509 SqFt

26462 Elmcrest, Lake Forest, CA 92630

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26110444

Listed by Susan Stoker of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
41 Long View RD, Coto De Caza, CA 92679

$ 3,115,850

$ 3,099,000

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,110 SqFt

41 Long View RD, Coto De Caza, CA 92679

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26061191

Listed by Nora Gallogly of Newport & Company

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1 Roberts DR, Coto De Caza, CA 92679

$ 3,125,000

$ 3,175,000

1.6%
4 Beds5 Baths4,483 SqFt

1 Roberts DR, Coto De Caza, CA 92679

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26069759

Listed by Nora Gallogly of Newport & Company

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26 Sunbridge, Dana Point, CA 92629

$ 895,000

$ 895,000

1 Bed1 Bath850 SqFt

26 Sunbridge, Dana Point, CA 92629

Condo

MLS# OC26034069

Listed by Maureen Hensley of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4161 E Holland, Fresno, CA 93726

$ 365,000

$ 359,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt

4161 E Holland, Fresno, CA 93726

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26022110

Listed by Tim Kepler of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21355 Stonehaven, Lake Forest, CA 92630

$ 1,370,000

$ 1,385,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,806 SqFt

21355 Stonehaven, Lake Forest, CA 92630

Single Family Home

MLS# PW26057498

Listed by Chris Lechner of Weichert, Realtors-GlobalPoint

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
31932 Magpie, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679

$ 1,545,000

$ 1,649,000

6.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,927 SqFt

31932 Magpie, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26073859

Listed by Flo Bullock of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4 Lewiston CT, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

$ 2,900,000

$ 2,799,000

3.6%
5 Beds6 Baths4,000 SqFt

4 Lewiston CT, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26071049

Listed by Brenda McNaughton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24356 Borrego CT, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$ 1,400,000

$ 1,250,000

12.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt

24356 Borrego CT, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26072965

Listed by Anthony Zueck of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
48 Gingham, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

$ 1,835,000

$ 1,880,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

48 Gingham, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26030303

Listed by Kirstie Nystedt of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30902 Clubhouse DR #30D, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$ 680,000

$ 679,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

30902 Clubhouse DR #30D, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Condo

MLS# OC26049465

Listed by Jami Roddy of Pinpoint Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5 Highpoint, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679

$ 1,940,000

$ 1,950,000

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,137 SqFt

5 Highpoint, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26063308

Listed by Shawn Faramarzi of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
25351 Calle Becerra, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$ 1,300,000

$ 1,349,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

25351 Calle Becerra, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26078008

Listed by Ashley Dix of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26431 Mirar Vista, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

$ 1,339,000

$ 1,329,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt

26431 Mirar Vista, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

Single Family Home

MLS# CV26076430

Listed by Justin Tristao of H&M Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26013 Via Pera, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

$ 549,500

$ 549,000

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt

26013 Via Pera, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

Condo

MLS# OC26077778

Listed by Lisa Piltz of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6 Stream, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

$ 1,099,000

$ 1,099,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,200 SqFt

6 Stream, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26053030

Listed by Bryan Whittam of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19502 Ranch Lane #112, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

$ 1,380,000

$ 1,399,000

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,587 SqFt

19502 Ranch Lane #112, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

Townhouse

MLS# OC25252094

Listed by Mahshid Garakani of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16 Balustrade, Lake Forest, CA 92610

$ 1,100,000

$ 1,199,999

8.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,663 SqFt

16 Balustrade, Lake Forest, CA 92610

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26044206

Listed by Brock Stoker of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18 Corniche Dr. #B, Dana Point, CA 92629

$ 625,500

$ 625,000

0.1%
1 Bed1 Bath735 SqFt

18 Corniche Dr. #B, Dana Point, CA 92629

Condo

MLS# IG26042348

Listed by Jessica Rauhuff of VIP Premier Realty Corp

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23391 Via San Gabriel, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

$ 740,000

$ 765,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt

23391 Via San Gabriel, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26054258

Listed by Steve Crowley of Re/Max Coastal Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30 Lake View, Coto De Caza, CA 92679

$ 2,500,000

$ 2,549,000

1.9%
4 Beds5 Baths4,000 SqFt

30 Lake View, Coto De Caza, CA 92679

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26072016

Listed by Kenneth Bowen of Re/Max Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26672 Calle Lorenzo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

$ 1,030,000

$ 949,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

26672 Calle Lorenzo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26020382

Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33674 Discovery, Dana Point, CA 92629

$ 1,637,500

$ 1,749,000

6.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,849 SqFt

33674 Discovery, Dana Point, CA 92629

Condo

MLS# OC26023116

Listed by Gail Sedey of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
478 N Swidler, Orange, CA 92869

$ 1,162,500

$ 1,200,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,881 SqFt

478 N Swidler, Orange, CA 92869

Single Family Home

MLS# OC26058460

Listed by Flo Bullock of Bullock Russell RE Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 8537
Bullock Russell Logo_WHITE
      Home
      Search
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Active Listings
      3. Active Rentals
      4. Open Houses
      5. Sold Listings
      Resources
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Get a Cash Offer
      Calculators
      1. Home Sale Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Affordability Calculator
      Communities
      1. Trabuco Canyon
      2. Silverado
      3. San Juan Capistrano
      4. San Clemente
      5. Rancho Santa Margarita
      6. Rancho Mission Viejo
      7. Mission Viejo
      8. Modjeska
      9. Ladera Ranch
      10. Laguna Niguel
      11. Laguna Woods
      12. Laguna Hills
      13. Laguna Beach
      14. Lake Forest
      15. Irvine
      16. Dana Point
      17. Coto de Caza
      18. Aliso Viejo
      Contact
      1. Contact
      2. Our Agents
      3. Become An Agent
      Agent Login
Bullock Russell RE Services

Bullock Russell Real Estate Services

+1(949) 709-1555 [email protected]

29811 Santa Margarita Parkway, Suite 100, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

DRE: 01967613

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.