SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
31932 Via Montura, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt
$ 2,110,000 $ 2,250,000 6.2%
MLS# OC24205428
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

28021 Camino Santo Domingo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,968 SqFt
$ 2,050,000 $ 1,899,000 8.0%
MLS# OC25098741
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

31962 Via Montura, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,562 SqFt
$ 1,995,000 $ 1,995,000
MLS# OC25148595
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

33161 Sea Lion DR, Dana Point, CA 92629
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 1,975,000 $ 1,985,000 0.5%
MLS# OC24236361
Listed by Gaetano LoGrande of Bullock Russell RE Services

33467 Mulholland HWY, Malibu, CA 90265
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths900 SqFt
$ 1,850,000 $ 1,950,000 5.1%
MLS# V1-19361
Listed by Luciene Silva de Oliveira of Seaside Realty, Inc

31871 Via Puntero, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,885 SqFt
$ 1,820,000 $ 1,900,000 4.2%
MLS# OC23167484
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

28125 Calle San Remo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt
$ 1,760,000 $ 1,800,000 2.2%
MLS# OC26043253
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

5 Corte La Cereza, San Clemente, CA 92673
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt
$ 1,750,000 $ 1,750,000
MLS# OC25026441
Listed by Suzanna Willingham of Bullock Russell RE Services

34361 Camino El Molino, Dana Point, CA 92624
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,218 SqFt
$ 1,750,000 $ 1,695,000 3.2%
MLS# OC25048866
Listed by Bobbi Vanderwork of Bullock Russell RE Services

28191 Calle San Remo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt
$ 1,735,000 $ 1,595,000 8.8%
MLS# CV24210657
Listed by Gary Casmano of GARY CASMANO, BROKER

24711 Priscilla DR, Dana Point, CA 92629
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt
$ 1,710,000 $ 1,699,000 0.6%
MLS# OC25025389
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

25 Via Cristobal, San Clemente, CA 92673
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,908 SqFt
$ 1,700,000 $ 1,799,000 5.5%
MLS# OC24069089
Listed by Adam Trejo of Inhabit Real Estate

28001 Via Del Cerro, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt
$ 1,625,000 $ 1,495,000 8.7%
MLS# OC24164769
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

28085 Via Del Cerro, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt
$ 1,572,000 $ 1,599,000 1.7%
MLS# OC26013412
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

27152 Comba, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,525 SqFt
$ 1,570,000 $ 1,299,000 20.9%
MLS# OC22031512
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

29542 Crown Creek, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt
$ 1,570,000 $ 1,498,000 4.8%
MLS# PW25020207
Listed by David Hearn of David Hearn, Broker

33741 Paseo De Decora, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,997 SqFt
$ 1,550,000 $ 1,500,000 3.3%
MLS# OC25226227
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

28101 Camino La Ronda, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt
$ 1,475,000 $ 1,550,000 4.8%
MLS# OC23122934
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

12 Potomac, Irvine, CA 92620
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,535 SqFt
$ 1,465,000 $ 1,450,000 1.0%
MLS# OC24131686
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

28041 Chapulin, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 1,405,079 $ 1,400,000 0.4%
MLS# OC26045792
Listed by Brett Wyland of Coldwell Banker Realty

32 Salinas, Lake Forest, CA 92610
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,512 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,395,000 0.4%
MLS# PW25258692
Listed by Mark Cianciulli of The CREM Group

26702 Cuenca DR, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt
$ 1,360,000 $ 1,299,000 4.7%
MLS# OC23081718
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

6121 Camino Forestal, San Clemente, CA 92673
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,350,000 3.7%
MLS# OC25114947
Listed by Sandra Marquez of Re/Max Coastal Homes

31661 Via Madonna, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt
$ 1,299,000 $ 1,299,000
MLS# OC23086177
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

26221 Avenida Deseo, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt
$ 1,260,000 $ 1,150,000 9.6%
MLS# OC26037395
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

20606 Shadow Rock LN, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92679
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt
$ 1,259,000 $ 1,259,000
MLS# OC22125235
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

24091 Country View DR, Coto De Caza, CA 92679
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt
$ 1,256,000 $ 1,249,990 0.5%
MLS# OC23194020
Listed by Shelli Banko of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

27195 Monforte, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,674 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,199,900 4.2%
MLS# PW22059878
Listed by Lesley Teasley of Think Boutiq Real Estate

77 Majeza CT, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,005 SqFt
$ 1,235,000 $ 1,125,000 9.8%
MLS# OC22087130
Listed by Alex Vellandi of Orange County Property Company

28056 Calle Santa Ynez, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt
$ 1,220,000 $ 1,199,000 1.8%
MLS# OC24002296
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

28042 Paseo Rincon, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,195,000 0.4%
MLS# OC22091688
Listed by Priscilla Lehnhardt of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

34577 Calle Portola, Dana Point, CA 92624
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,426 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,199,000 0.1%
MLS# OC24064237
Listed by Bobbi Hoose of Bullock Russell RE Services

90 Galan, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,199,000 0.1%
MLS# OC25279369
Listed by Heather Hill of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

25703 Windjammer DR, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,649 SqFt
$ 1,194,000 $ 1,194,000
MLS# OC24230716
Listed by Bobbi Vanderwork of Bullock Russell RE Services

405 Avenida Granada #104, San Clemente, CA 92672
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt
$ 1,189,000 $ 1,189,000
MLS# OC25047800
Listed by Jody Clegg of Compass

19471 Sandcastle, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt
$ 1,180,000 $ 1,200,000 1.7%
MLS# OC26020381
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

2037 Rayshire ST, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,524 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 799,000 47.1%
MLS# SR24157227
Listed by Cory Boldroff of Keller Williams Realty World Class

14391 Pinebrook Drive, Tustin, CA 92780
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 1,157,000 $ 999,000 15.8%
MLS# OC23178062
Listed by Bobbi Hoose of Bullock Russell RE Services

31995 Paseo Deriva, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Condo
4 Beds4 Baths1,995 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,150,000
MLS# OC26036344
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

32021 Paseo Rama, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Condo
4 Beds4 Baths1,779 SqFt
$ 1,119,000 $ 1,099,000 1.8%
MLS# OC24255702
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

26382 Via Gaviota, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt
$ 1,055,000 $ 950,000 11.1%
MLS# OC22051194
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

30872 Paseo El Marmol, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,425 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 999,000 5.1%
MLS# OC25161434
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

26672 Calle Lorenzo, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt
$ 1,030,000 $ 949,000 8.5%
MLS# OC26020382
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

230 Lille LN #206, Newport Beach, CA 92663
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt
$ 1,020,000 $ 999,000 2.1%
MLS# OC22074460
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

26116 Paseo Marbella, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt
$ 995,000 $ 979,000 1.6%
MLS# OC24024987
Listed by Elysia Moon of Pacific Moon Real Estate

11611 Margie LN, Garden Grove, CA 92840
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt
$ 980,000 $ 929,000 5.5%
MLS# OC25181178
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

14 Seascape DR #12, Newport Beach, CA 92663
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt
$ 970,000 $ 949,000 2.2%
MLS# OC25103147
Listed by Bobbi Vanderwork of Bullock Russell RE Services

33 Almond Tree LN, Irvine, CA 92612
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 939,000 1.2%
MLS# OC22180298
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

19471 Sandcastle LN, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,728 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 950,000
MLS# PW22192801
Listed by Kyle Wohlgemuth of First Team Real Estate

210 S Topo ST, Anaheim, CA 92804
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,998 SqFt
$ 943,000 $ 925,000 1.9%
MLS# OC24031165
Listed by Bobbi Hoose of Bullock Russell RE Services

26172 Paseo Marbella, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,847 SqFt
$ 935,000 $ 915,000 2.2%
MLS# OC22252476
Listed by Michael Ahumada of RE/MAX Select One

10 Melody Hill Lane, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,879 SqFt
$ 930,000 $ 915,000 1.6%
MLS# OC22078485
Listed by Jimmy Reed of Re/Max Coastal Homes

12321 Walnut AVE, Garden Grove, CA 92840
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,057 SqFt
$ 930,000 $ 950,000 2.1%
MLS# OC22128784
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

29616 Orinda RD, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt
$ 927,000 $ 875,000 5.9%
MLS# OC25037152
Listed by Suzanna Willingham of Bullock Russell RE Services

32018 Via Canela, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt
$ 920,000 $ 915,000 0.5%
MLS# PW25252620
Listed by Daryl Owen of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

402 Calle Campanero, San Clemente, CA 92673
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,468 SqFt
$ 915,000 $ 919,900 0.5%
MLS# OC25059525
Listed by Daniel Hoeller of Talega Valley Realty

31206 Calle San Pedro, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 999,000 9.4%
MLS# OC25160593
Listed by Robyn Webb of Sadri Group

79830 Sandia, La Quinta, CA 92253
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,439 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 950,000 5.3%
MLS# OC23145577
Listed by Bobbi Hoose of Bullock Russell RE Services

27261 Rosario, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 868,000 $ 875,000 0.8%
MLS# OC22148554
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

26665 Calle El Sauzal, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 775,000 7.7%
MLS# OC24068984
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

30835 Calle Chueca, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt
$ 801,000 $ 775,000 3.4%
MLS# OC25255179
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

30788 Calle Chueca, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt
$ 785,000 $ 795,000 1.3%
MLS# OC25160639
Listed by Bobbi Vanderwork of Bullock Russell RE Services

23341 Caminito Telmo, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
Townhouse
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 775,000
MLS# OC25147317
Listed by Andrew Homs of H & M Realty Group

38924 Burton Creek Lane, Murrieta, CA 92563
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,849 SqFt
$ 755,000 $ 685,000 10.2%
MLS# SW24104929
Listed by Matthew Schaeffer of Arrive

23391 Via San Gabriel, Aliso Viejo, CA 92656
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 765,000 3.3%
MLS# OC26054258
Listed by Steve Crowley of Re/Max Coastal Homes

26662 Calle Bonita, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 725,000
MLS# OC23199708
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

120 Tierra Montanosa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 725,000
MLS# OC25087523
Listed by Alisa Bates of Anvil Real Estate

30724 Calle Resplendor, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,187 SqFt
$ 720,000 $ 699,000 3.0%
MLS# OC23143416
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

27172 Paseo Burladero #B, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 685,500 $ 699,000 1.9%
MLS# OC23071807
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

11 Avalon #23, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths865 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 689,000 1.3%
MLS# OC25176886
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

30702 Calle Resplendor, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 650,000 3.8%
MLS# OC23008232
Listed by Christine Morgan of Marterra Real Estate

19431 Rue De Valore, Lake Forest, CA 92610
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,060 SqFt
$ 599,000 $ 599,000
MLS# OC26020385
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

25611 Quail RUN #71, Dana Point, CA 92629
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath650 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
MLS# OC23066588
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

32302 Alipaz ST #64, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 495,000
MLS# OC22103380
Listed by Darla Gorton of Bullock Russell RE Services

26447 Paseo Carmel #11D, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath866 SqFt
$ 448,000 $ 475,000 5.7%
MLS# OC25153956
Listed by Karlo Kleib of SoCal Heritage Homes

See Less