SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
33512 Dosinia, Dana Point, CA 92629
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,243 SqFt
$ 3,200,000 $ 2,500,000 28.0%
MLS# PW25244751
Listed by Yang Kim of Re/Max Terrasol

51 Kennebec AVE, Long Beach, CA 90803
Multi-Family
8,502 Sqft Lot
$ 3,100,000 $ 3,600,000 13.9%
MLS# PV25116539
Listed by Hannah Steed of West Shores Realty, Inc.

30882 La Brise, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,680 SqFt
$ 2,395,520 $ 2,460,000 2.6%
MLS# OC24194080
Listed by Bob Wolff of Harcourts Prime Properties

23812 Bittern LN, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,283 SqFt
$ 1,749,000 $ 1,749,000
MLS# OC23137353
Listed by Gaetano LoGrande of Bullock Russell RE Services

29382 Avocet LN, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,612 SqFt
$ 1,740,000 $ 1,850,000 5.9%
MLS# OC24131830
Listed by Anthony Zueck of Bullock Russell RE Services

28621 Rancho Del Sol, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,499 SqFt
$ 1,600,000 $ 1,649,000 3.0%
MLS# OC25198193
Listed by Anthony Zueck of Bullock Russell RE Services

28435 Rancho De Linda, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt
$ 1,415,000 $ 1,349,000 4.9%
MLS# OC24079479
Listed by Anthony Zueck of Bullock Russell RE Services

23961 Dovekie Cir, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt
$ 1,411,000 $ 1,399,000 0.9%
MLS# OC23079665
Listed by Anthony Zueck of Bullock Russell RE Services

24356 Borrego CT, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,250,000 12.0%
MLS# OC26072965
Listed by Anthony Zueck of Bullock Russell RE Services

5337 Canehill Avenue, Lakewood, CA 90713
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 900,000 5.6%
MLS# OC25137974
Listed by Anthony Zueck of Bullock Russell RE Services

21449 Verne, Lakewood, CA 90715
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,303 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 885,000 0.6%
MLS# PW25255970
Listed by Yang Kim of ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

12091 Emerald ST, Garden Grove, CA 92845
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,387 SqFt
$ 810,000 $ 849,900 4.7%
MLS# SW22161963
Listed by Deborah Hughes of Deborah Hughes, Broker

17941 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath752 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
MLS# OC25160819
Listed by Anthony Zueck of Bullock Russell RE Services

See Less